апрель 2019
Братья Гримм
27сб
12:00
ШИПОВНИЧЕК
Януш Корчак
Януш Корчак
Александр Твардовский
28вс
19:00
ВЬЮГА
Александр Твардовский
29пн
19:00
ВЬЮГА
май 2019
Вся афиша

Актёры театра

Художественный руководитель 
Фёдор 
Владимирович 
Сухов 
Актёр, режиссёр 
Эдуард 
Евгеньевич 
Евдокимов 
Актриса, режиссёр 
Евгения 
Олеговна 
Бордзиловская 
Актриса, режиссёр 
Александра 
Андреевна 
Евдокунина 
Актриса 
Анастасия 
Николаевна 
Хаитбаева 
Актриса, режиссёр 
Екатерина 
Геннадьевна 
Тарасова 
Актёр, режиссёр 
Виктор 
Андреевич 
Курпяков 
Актёр, режиссёр 
Артемий 
Александрович 
Николаев 
Актриса, режиссёр, хореограф 
Ирина 
Анатольевна 
Палий 
Актриса 
Анна 
Андреевна 
Курпякова 
Актриса 
Мария 
Алексеевна 
Ефименко 
Актриса 
Елена 
Артуровна 
Эйзен 
Актёр 
Владимир 
Андреевич 
Казаков 
Актриса 
Дарья 
Петровна 
Крылова 
Актриса 
Даяна 
Баировна 
Бадмаева 

ВЫПУСКНИКИ СТУДИЙ

Выпускница студии 
Ксения 
 
Чудинова 
Выпускница студии 
Анастасия 
 
Щетникова 
Выпускник студии 
Владимир 
 
Воронков 
Выпускник студии 
Пётр 
 
Потапов-Астафьев 
Выпускник студии 
Роман 
 
Голубев 
Выпускница студии 
Алиса 
 
Сухонина 
Выпускник студии 
Степан 
 
Липатов 
Выпускник студии 
Арсений 
 
Игошев 
Выпускница студии 
Аиша 
 
Лимаренко 
Выпускница студии 
Кристина 
 
Минина 
Выпускница студии 
Юлия 
 
Цирульникова 
Выпускник студии 
Максим 
 
Кузнецов 
Выпускница студии 
Наталья 
 
Мочалина 
Выпускник студии 
Андрей 
 
Боков 
Выпускница студии 
Юлия 
 
Лапина 
Выпускник студии 
Александр 
 
Владимирцев 
Выпускница студии 
Юлия 
 
Альтшуль 
Выпускница студии 
Любовь 
 
Журавлёва 
Выпускница студии 
Серафима 
 
Иванова 
Выпускница студии 
Елена 
 
Любарская 
Выпускница студии 
Анастасия 
 
Луппова 
Выпускница студии 
Василиса 
 
Невинная 
Выпускник студии 
Степан 
 
Усков 
Выпускник студии 
Тимофей 
 
Дятлов 
Выпускница студии 
Диана 
 
Антосяк 
Выпускница студии 
Людмила 
 
Скорлупкина 
Выпускник студии 
Арсений 
 
Ефименко 
Выпускница студии 
Любовь 
 
Липатова 
Выпускница студии 
Алина 
 
Бережная 
Выпускница студии 
Александра 
 
Родионова 
Выпускница студии 
Юлия 
 
Бурцева 
Выпускница студии 
Полина 
 
Сафина 
Выпускница студии 
Юлия 
 
Артюх 
Выпускница студии 
Софья 
 
Кузнецова 
Выпускник студии 
Николай 
 
Мартышин 

ПРИГЛАШЁННЫЕ АКТЁРЫ

Приглашённая актриса 
Олеся 
 
Левина 
Приглашённая актриса 
Мария 
 
Плужникова 
Приглашённая актриса 
Наталья 
 
Тищенко 
Приглашенный актёр 
Роман 
 
Аптекарь 
Приглашенный актёр 
Никита 
 
Малышев 
Приглашенный актёр 
Егор 
 
Сальников 
Приглашенный актёр 
Александр 
 
Луканичев 
Приглашенный актёр 
Тимур 
 
Багаутдинов 
Приглашенный актёр 
Денис 
 
Бондарков 

СТУДИЙЦЫ

Студиец 
Игорь 
 
Бравославский 
Студиец 
Анна 
 
Ибрагимова